TechFAQs Thể Thao · Trang chủ
Five Substitutions, the Final Twenty Minutes, and the Invoice Missing from the Transfer Ledger2026-10-27 10:19
Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: the 11 goals conceded in four games is the real story2026-10-26 22:41
Persib Bandung level with Al Nassr in AFC Asian club rankings2026-10-26 21:22
Vietnam U15 fall 3-4 to Iran: the attack has grown up, the defence has not2026-10-26 20:11
Southeast Asia's U15s in Baku 2026: why 6-0 and 7-1 say nothing about tactics2026-10-26 17:44
Why a Story About the King of Qin Landed in Vietnam's Football Section2026-10-26 08:14
Ninh Binh's 90+5 Collapse: What Coach Chu Dinh Nghiem Left Out of the Press Room2026-10-26 05:09
A Cauldron-Lifting King in the Football Feed: The Leak Inside Vietnam's Sports News Pipeline2026-10-25 22:11
Inside an Empty Transfer Dossier in Vietnamese Football2026-10-25 20:26
Beneath the V.League Table: The Data Layer Nobody Reads2026-10-25 15:14
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League Round 5: A Goalless Attack Meets a Visitor Missing Xuan Son2026-10-25 14:35
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, Round 5: The Projected XI, the Xuan Son Vacuum, and a 25-Minute Window2026-10-25 12:50
V.League's Fee-Free Transfer Window: The Data Void and the Price Women Players Pay First2026-10-25 11:15
2027 Asian Cup Not Postponed, Coach Kim Sang Sik Waits on Xuan Son: The Personnel and System Equation for Vietnam's National Team2026-10-25 09:45
HCMC draw 2-2 at Hue: left flank breached twice, the comeback does not cover a structural hole2026-10-25 02:37
Vietnam U15 and FIFA's Rule Experiment: Smaller Pitch, Same-Size Goal2026-10-25 01:47
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: 12 fateful minutes and the first-half trap2026-10-25 01:30
Vietnam Breaks Ground on 60,000 and 135,000-Seat Venues as Thailand Confronts Chon Buri's 18-Year Stall2026-10-24 03:10
V.League's Data Gap: When Reporters Have to Count Passes by Eye2026-10-24 02:08
Three stadiums, 265,000 seats, and the capacity test before World Cup 20422026-10-23 20:35
Three stadiums, 265,000 seats: World Cup ambition and the data left blank2026-10-23 15:27
Empty Reports and Invented Performances: The Dark Zone of Football Data
Levent Mercan After the Match: What Lies Behind ‘Not Much to Say’
Hadji, Amrabat and the Power Vacuum Inside Morocco's National Team
The Millimetre Offside Line and the Empty Report: When Football Measures What It Cannot Measure
Ballon d'Or 2026: Mbappé, Yamal and the Clash of Two Valuation Models
Vietnamese Sports in 2026: Domestic Football on the Threshold of Integration
The Perfect Esports Report and the Trap of False Authority
Invictus Gaming Secures Final Worlds 2026 Berth: A Victory of Resilience or the Start of a Fairy Tale?
VMC Fall 2026: Saigon Phantom's Perfect Group Stage and the Fracture at the Bottom
Saigon Phantom's Undefeated VMC Fall 2026 Group Stage: The Gap to the Rest Is Widening
Cyanide Dies at 31: The 2026 World Champion and the Welfare Gap of Esports' Founding Generation2026-10-27 18:52
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Hits 93% Positive on Steam: What It Says and What It Does Not Say About Call of Duty Esports2026-10-26 12:02
Worlds 2026 After Two Days: AL at 0–2 Is the Real Problem, LPL's 0–4 Is a Format Artifact2026-10-26 08:56
Nine analytical dimensions, one empty input: the esports report that refused to fabricate2026-10-26 07:06
Gen.G Beat Hanwha Life at Worlds 2026: The 22-7 Scoreline and the Gap Beneath the MSI Throne2026-10-26 04:18
Road to EWC 2027: 400 events, 1.8 million players and a headline that does not match the body2026-10-24 22:50
Hizto, TSW and the 24 October Swiss match: a promise to Inspired and a gap in the data2026-10-23 17:50
TSW, Hizto and the October 24 Swiss Match: Three LCP Titles Do Not Answer a 0-3 Defeat2026-10-23 16:44
Wolves Esports Sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China: A Real Win That Proves Almost Nothing2026-10-22 01:58
BLAST payment delays: Teams choose PGL for 2027 event2026-10-21 21:36
GAM Esports Joins VCT Pacific 2027: A Partner Slot Bought With Three Silent Years2026-10-21 14:43
The Empty Report: The Limits of Esports Journalism When the Data Never Arrives2026-10-20 15:52
The Symphony of the Invisible: When the Transfer Window Is More Than Just Contracts2026-10-13 00:53
Reading the Transfer Window Like a Patch: Nine Analytical Dimensions and the Trap of Empty Data2026-10-12 14:27
Esports' Invisible Referee: Patches, Data Voids and the Discipline of Verification2026-10-11 20:34
Verification Discipline in Esports Transfers: When a Null Result Is Itself a Signal2026-10-11 18:09
Kumamoto Masters 2026: Shi Yuqi's Gap and Li Shifeng's Spatial ProblemIn the video room of a training center in Saigon, I paused on a slow-motion...
Satwik-Chirag's Collapse at Asian Games 2026: A Dominant First Game Was the Most Dangerous SignalA 21-12 scoreline in the opening game is not a sign of an easy afternoon. Whe...
Aidil Sholeh and the 2026 Vietnam Open title: a real step at a modest measuring stickAt the 2026 Vietnam Open final in Ho Chi Minh City, Aidil Sholeh Ali Sadikin...
India 3-0 Bangladesh at Asian Games 2026: A Win Priced by the Rankings, Not by FormAichi-Nagoya called it an emphatic win. India beat Bangladesh 3-0 in the...
PV Sindhu loses to Chen Yufei in the Asian Games 2026 women's singles quarter-final as the decider collapses after a 122-second rallyThe 122-second rally at the start of the third game is the passage I rewound...
Asian Games 2026: The 6-21 Enigma and the Truth About Indian Women's Badminton's GapTwenty-three twenty-one. Eighteen twenty-one. Six twenty-one. Three scoreline...
China Smash 2026: India's two comebacks and the brutal reward waiting in the round of 32
33 Minutes in Almaty: Syndrela Das and Sutirtha Mukherjee Reach the Women's Doubles Final, and the Price of a Slow Win
Castel Goffredo win their eighth Supercoppa: how the relay format decided the final
Table Tennis: When the Data Payload Is Empty, Analytical Discipline Begins With Refusing to Conclude
Asian Para Games 2026: India's XD7 mixed doubles bronze and the 24-point gap that opens from game three
The No-Spin Push: Why an Empty Table Tennis Data Sheet Still Signals Something
2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: How 14 Rounds Created a Gray Zone Called 'Calculation'
2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: How a 14-Round Group Stage Produced Matches With Nothing Left to Play For
Modena Futures: A One-Tier Gap and a Bronze Medal Without a Match
Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points: A Contract Without a Denominator
Türkiye's Sixth Place in Men's Volleyball: A Tier Marker, Not a Measure of Strength
Outside the Box Score: Southeast Asia's Women's Volleyball and the Gap No One Has Filled
Finland Topples Champions Italy: Four Points and a Ticket to the 2027 World Cup
The 11-25 Third Set and the 400-Meter Wall: Indonesia's Women's Volleyball Team Ends at 6th at the 2026 Asian Games
2026 Men's Club World Championship in Poland: Perugia Defend the Crown, Indonesia and Turkey Debut
BOGDANKA LUK Lublin Wins Polish Men's Volleyball Super Cup: The 3-0 Victory Over Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie and Tactical Signals2026-10-26 23:08
Binh Chung Thong Tin Win 3-0, but VTV Binh Dien Long An Lose Their Title at the End of Sets2026-10-25 22:58
Binh chung Thong tin 3-0 VTV Binh Dien Long An: the real gap was four points2026-10-25 21:41
Hanoi Tasco Auto Reach the 2026 Vietnam Women's Volleyball Championship Final: The Six Minutes Without Thanh Thuy and the Gap That Opened in Vinh Long2026-10-25 19:04
Hanoi sweep HCĐG Lao Cai 3-0 in the semifinal: five late group-stage defeats and a hypothesis still unproven2026-10-25 12:17
Vietnamese Women's Volleyball Through the Data Lens: The Unmeasured Crack Behind a Historic Ticket2026-10-24 15:07
Reading Volleyball Right in Transfer Season: Perfect Pass, Spike Efficiency and the Trap of Empty Data2026-10-23 23:59
Hanoi Tasco Auto: nine wins in fourteen matches and the division nobody ran2026-10-23 23:09
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
2026-10-27 08:40After UFC 333: Volkanovski, Evloev and the Quiet Auction for a Title Shot
2026-10-27 08:30The Renamed Move and the Empty Referee's Chair: Anatomy of a Death in Mexican Lucha Libre
2026-10-26 19:39Volkanovski Stops Evloev in Round Two at UFC 333: 45–37 and the Empty Cells in the Data Sheet
2026-10-26 18:18Tsarukyan Fights Twice in Three Weeks: RAF Is Buying Credibility With UFC Blood
2026-10-26 17:53Asian Para Games 2026: Three Anthem Errors in One Day and the Blind Spot of Filename Verification
When Data Doesn't Lie: An Empty Analysis Report and What It Reveals About How We Read Basketball2026-09-30 09:00
Baskonia, Christian Koloko and the lesson about a void that height cannot fill2026-10-13 02:33
Kyrie Irving Returns After Nearly 20 Months: What Exactly Are the Dallas Mavericks Betting On?2026-10-11 01:20
Anthony Black practiced Sunday: 39 playoff minutes, 40 starts, and an ankle that is not the biggest risk2026-10-19 17:19
Euro 2026 Final: Spain Win and the Paradox of the Absent Hero2026-10-07 00:23
Mike James, Bruno Fernando and the Gap Inside the 100-76 Scoreline at the VTB Super Cup2026-09-20 17:30
Juancho Hernangómez Extends Until 2030: When a Player Finds Himself Again in Athens2026-09-20 15:25
Six Years for Ruti Aga: The 2+4 Sentence and the Price of a Forged Prescription
Vietnamese Athletics: The Hidden Layer of Data Behind Every Stopwatch
32:32.40 in Karachi: Mahnoor Fatima's race-walk gold and the structure behind it
Long Jump, 200m and 4x100m Relay: The Day Vietnam's Women's Athletics Carried Three Fronts at the Asian Games
IOC Closes 12 Commissions, Keeps 19: A Quiet Room, A Long Ripple Through Aquatics
Full Prize Money and the Lesson of Two Canceled Stops: When Weather Rewrites the Rules of Open Water Swimming
When the Data Is Empty: The Verification Standard Swimming Still Lacks
Kornev Swims 21.28 in the 50m Butterfly: A World Record Written in the First Half
Chess· Latest
- 1Rachel Li, the Queen on a5, and a Headline Without a Crosstable
- 2Rachel Li and the Swapped Page: When a Championship Headline Leads to a 60-Minute Opening Video
- 3Rachel Li and the 2026 US Women's Chess Championship: What the Headline Left Out
- 4Total Chess Unveils a Unified Rating System, but the Announcement Still Has No Scale
- 5US Chess Championships: Perfect Scores for So and Liang, and a Defensive Repertoire Packaged Wrong
- 6The King's Indian Defense and the move 9...a5: When a player chooses the empty road in the engine era
- 7Scotch Revisited: How Kasparov 2026 Changed a 'Harmless' Opening
- 8The Samarkand Board After Four Rounds: 15/16 Points and the Empty Space Behind
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Lando Norris and the Bet on Team Culture: When Winning Isn't on the Track2026-10-13 07:01
Nine Layers of Data That Decide an F1 Race2026-10-11 21:19
Ferrari 'Not Fast Enough' in Singapore Sprint Qualifying: Leclerc Points to a Structural Gap, Hamilton Owns His Run-Plan Error2026-10-10 16:29
Vietnamese Football Through Nine Analytical Lenses: Strength, Strategy and the Limits That Must Be Overcome2026-10-08 20:51
F1 Transfer Market: Where the Real Signal Hides in the Data Noise2026-10-08 02:47
George Russell Takes Engine Penalty at Singapore Grand Prix: The Fracture Point in Mercedes' System2026-10-07 19:39
84 Points And The Crack Beneath The Track: Antonelli, Mercedes And The Data That Needs Verification2026-10-05 19:27
World Golf in the Transfer Window: How Money and Ranking Points Redraw the Map of the Game
The Baycurrent Classic: The 51–60 Ticket and What Is Really at Stake in Yokohama
When Golf Data Comes Back Empty: The Line Between Analysis and Speculation
LIV Golf Faces Existential Crisis: Financial Data Reveals Structural Breaking Point
The Umbrella at Biltmore: Alejandro Tosti, a Caddie Walk-Off, and the Operational Blind Spot Nobody Named
Alex Myers' 'Crash Out': When the Body Tries to Rescue a Broken Swing
European Disability Snooker Championship 2026: The Architecture Behind 45 Entries2026-09-16 01:15
Mark Selby's Three Centuries in Shenzhen: What the 5-1 Scoreline Does Not Say2026-10-01 02:50
Vietnamese Billiards and the Data Gap: Behind Every Victory Lies a Blank Page2026-10-06 00:06
Professional Billiards: The Golden Generation Holds the Table as China Rewrites the Power Map2026-09-16 18:54
World Grand Prix 2027 in Barcelona: The Format Speaks Before Any Player Is Named2026-10-06 07:04
Separating Frames of Reference: What Four Years of Reading Billiards Tables Through Data Taught Me2026-09-20 21:18
Vietnamese Billiards: Six Disciplines Under One Roof and the Unfinished Battle for Identity2026-10-08 06:06
One Word, "Break", Three Different Billiards Disciplines: The Data Trap in Vietnamese Billiards Coverage2026-09-17 03:38
Read the Table Before the Player's Name: A Lesson from a Mistranslated Term2026-09-16 18:34
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang26591224







