TechFAQs Thể Thao · Trang chủ

Five Substitutions, the Final Twenty Minutes, and the Invoice Missing from the Transfer Ledger Five Substitutions, the Final Twenty Minutes, and the Invoice Missing from the Transfer Ledger2026-10-27 10:19 Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: the 11 goals conceded in four games is the real story Vietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: the 11 goals conceded in four games is the real story2026-10-26 22:41 Persib Bandung level with Al Nassr in AFC Asian club rankings Persib Bandung level with Al Nassr in AFC Asian club rankings2026-10-26 21:22 Vietnam U15 fall 3-4 to Iran: the attack has grown up, the defence has not Vietnam U15 fall 3-4 to Iran: the attack has grown up, the defence has not2026-10-26 20:11 Southeast Asia's U15s in Baku 2026: why 6-0 and 7-1 say nothing about tactics Southeast Asia's U15s in Baku 2026: why 6-0 and 7-1 say nothing about tactics2026-10-26 17:44 Why a Story About the King of Qin Landed in Vietnam's Football Section Why a Story About the King of Qin Landed in Vietnam's Football Section2026-10-26 08:14 Ninh Binh's 90+5 Collapse: What Coach Chu Dinh Nghiem Left Out of the Press Room Ninh Binh's 90+5 Collapse: What Coach Chu Dinh Nghiem Left Out of the Press Room2026-10-26 05:09 A Cauldron-Lifting King in the Football Feed: The Leak Inside Vietnam's Sports News Pipeline A Cauldron-Lifting King in the Football Feed: The Leak Inside Vietnam's Sports News Pipeline2026-10-25 22:11 Inside an Empty Transfer Dossier in Vietnamese Football Inside an Empty Transfer Dossier in Vietnamese Football2026-10-25 20:26 Beneath the V.League Table: The Data Layer Nobody Reads Beneath the V.League Table: The Data Layer Nobody Reads2026-10-25 15:14 Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League Round 5: A Goalless Attack Meets a Visitor Missing Xuan Son Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League Round 5: A Goalless Attack Meets a Visitor Missing Xuan Son2026-10-25 14:35 Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, Round 5: The Projected XI, the Xuan Son Vacuum, and a 25-Minute Window Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, Round 5: The Projected XI, the Xuan Son Vacuum, and a 25-Minute Window2026-10-25 12:50 V.League's Fee-Free Transfer Window: The Data Void and the Price Women Players Pay First V.League's Fee-Free Transfer Window: The Data Void and the Price Women Players Pay First2026-10-25 11:15 2027 Asian Cup Not Postponed, Coach Kim Sang Sik Waits on Xuan Son: The Personnel and System Equation for Vietnam's National Team 2027 Asian Cup Not Postponed, Coach Kim Sang Sik Waits on Xuan Son: The Personnel and System Equation for Vietnam's National Team2026-10-25 09:45 HCMC draw 2-2 at Hue: left flank breached twice, the comeback does not cover a structural hole HCMC draw 2-2 at Hue: left flank breached twice, the comeback does not cover a structural hole2026-10-25 02:37 Vietnam U15 and FIFA's Rule Experiment: Smaller Pitch, Same-Size Goal Vietnam U15 and FIFA's Rule Experiment: Smaller Pitch, Same-Size Goal2026-10-25 01:47 Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: 12 fateful minutes and the first-half trap Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: 12 fateful minutes and the first-half trap2026-10-25 01:30 Vietnam Breaks Ground on 60,000 and 135,000-Seat Venues as Thailand Confronts Chon Buri's 18-Year Stall Vietnam Breaks Ground on 60,000 and 135,000-Seat Venues as Thailand Confronts Chon Buri's 18-Year Stall2026-10-24 03:10 V.League's Data Gap: When Reporters Have to Count Passes by Eye V.League's Data Gap: When Reporters Have to Count Passes by Eye2026-10-24 02:08 Three stadiums, 265,000 seats, and the capacity test before World Cup 2042 Three stadiums, 265,000 seats, and the capacity test before World Cup 20422026-10-23 20:35 Three stadiums, 265,000 seats: World Cup ambition and the data left blank Three stadiums, 265,000 seats: World Cup ambition and the data left blank2026-10-23 15:27
Cyanide Dies at 31: The 2026 World Champion and the Welfare Gap of Esports' Founding Generation Cyanide Dies at 31: The 2026 World Champion and the Welfare Gap of Esports' Founding Generation2026-10-27 18:52 Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Hits 93% Positive on Steam: What It Says and What It Does Not Say About Call of Duty Esports Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 Hits 93% Positive on Steam: What It Says and What It Does Not Say About Call of Duty Esports2026-10-26 12:02 Worlds 2026 After Two Days: AL at 0–2 Is the Real Problem, LPL's 0–4 Is a Format Artifact Worlds 2026 After Two Days: AL at 0–2 Is the Real Problem, LPL's 0–4 Is a Format Artifact2026-10-26 08:56 Nine analytical dimensions, one empty input: the esports report that refused to fabricate Nine analytical dimensions, one empty input: the esports report that refused to fabricate2026-10-26 07:06 Gen.G Beat Hanwha Life at Worlds 2026: The 22-7 Scoreline and the Gap Beneath the MSI Throne Gen.G Beat Hanwha Life at Worlds 2026: The 22-7 Scoreline and the Gap Beneath the MSI Throne2026-10-26 04:18 Road to EWC 2027: 400 events, 1.8 million players and a headline that does not match the body Road to EWC 2027: 400 events, 1.8 million players and a headline that does not match the body2026-10-24 22:50 Hizto, TSW and the 24 October Swiss match: a promise to Inspired and a gap in the data Hizto, TSW and the 24 October Swiss match: a promise to Inspired and a gap in the data2026-10-23 17:50 TSW, Hizto and the October 24 Swiss Match: Three LCP Titles Do Not Answer a 0-3 Defeat TSW, Hizto and the October 24 Swiss Match: Three LCP Titles Do Not Answer a 0-3 Defeat2026-10-23 16:44 Wolves Esports Sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China: A Real Win That Proves Almost Nothing Wolves Esports Sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China: A Real Win That Proves Almost Nothing2026-10-22 01:58 BLAST payment delays: Teams choose PGL for 2027 event BLAST payment delays: Teams choose PGL for 2027 event2026-10-21 21:36 GAM Esports Joins VCT Pacific 2027: A Partner Slot Bought With Three Silent Years GAM Esports Joins VCT Pacific 2027: A Partner Slot Bought With Three Silent Years2026-10-21 14:43 The Empty Report: The Limits of Esports Journalism When the Data Never Arrives The Empty Report: The Limits of Esports Journalism When the Data Never Arrives2026-10-20 15:52 The Symphony of the Invisible: When the Transfer Window Is More Than Just Contracts The Symphony of the Invisible: When the Transfer Window Is More Than Just Contracts2026-10-13 00:53 Reading the Transfer Window Like a Patch: Nine Analytical Dimensions and the Trap of Empty Data Reading the Transfer Window Like a Patch: Nine Analytical Dimensions and the Trap of Empty Data2026-10-12 14:27 Esports' Invisible Referee: Patches, Data Voids and the Discipline of Verification Esports' Invisible Referee: Patches, Data Voids and the Discipline of Verification2026-10-11 20:34 Verification Discipline in Esports Transfers: When a Null Result Is Itself a Signal Verification Discipline in Esports Transfers: When a Null Result Is Itself a Signal2026-10-11 18:09
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC